esconet
Home
About
Industries
Investors Hub
Solutions
Tech Support
Contact
esconet

Life at Esconet

A Culture Rooted in Excellence and Compassion
At Esconet Technologies Limited, we're not merely providing jobs; we're crafting enduring careers. Certified as a Great Place to Work, our conducive work atmosphere is the ideal incubator for dedication, zeal, and exceptional performance. Our ethos is built on transparent dialogue, mutual respect, and a robust sense of community, forming a vibrant ecosystem that stimulates both innovation and business expansion.
Well-Being as a Core Commitment
Recognizing that personal and professional lives are interconnected, we offer adaptable shift timings and remote working options to facilitate a balanced life. Your well-being is pivotal to us, and we are devoted to establishing an equilibrium that mitigates stress while maximizing productivity.
Continuous Professional Development
At Esconet, personal growth is not an event but a journey. Beyond initial orientation, we furnish an array of tailored development programs aimed at meeting your specific job requirements and aligning with your long-term career goals. Whether it's immediate skills or future leadership preparation, we have an all-encompassing approach.
Seamless Onboarding for New Talent
Embarking on a new career path can be daunting, but you’re never isolated at Esconet. Our comprehensive onboarding process equips you with the essential tools for success. Through individualized coaching and a responsive feedback mechanism, we facilitate your integration into the Esconet family, setting the stage for mutual achievement.
Fostering Team Spirit and Unity
We are firm believers in the power of balanced work-life dynamics. To this end, we routinely arrange team outings, skill-based competitions, and festive gatherings aimed at elevating morale and reinforcing camaraderie.

Team Outings: Theme-based events that blend enjoyment, socialization, and learning.

Team Building Activities: Various games, quizzes, and skill-enhancing contests.

Festivities: Observances of holidays and cultural festivals to strengthen our collective identity.

Collectively, let’s strive to make Esconet Technologies an outstanding institution for work.
logo
Important Links
Get In Touch
  • D-147, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase - 1, New Delhi 110020 India
  • Google Maps Location
  • +91-11-42288700

*Formerly known as: Esconet Technologies Private Limited

© Copyright 2023 Esconet Technologies Ltd.